Menu

Serie 2

Vi træner tirsdag og torsdag kl. 18.30-20.00

 

Træner

Træner
profil
Søren Hauge Mortensen

Næste kampHerre S2, 2017/2018 • Pulje 3

Ude mod
SSV Højfyn
1. apr
Kl. 00.00
Albani Arena Skalbjerg
Herre S2, 2017/2018 - Pulje 3

KampprogramHerre S2, 2017/2018 • Pulje 3

August 2017

Nr. Aaby IK
2 - 3
livescore
Hjemme
Nr.Aaby Idrætspark

SSV Højfyn

Nr. Aaby IK
0 - 4
livescore
Hjemme
Nr.Aaby Idrætspark

Aarup BK

BIF/FHIF
3 - 3
livescore
Ude
Brenderup Stadion

Nr. Aaby IK

Nr. Aaby IK
4 - 1
livescore
Hjemme
Nr.Aaby Idrætspark

MG & BK
September 2017

Nr. Aaby IK
4 - 0
livescore
Hjemme
Nr.Aaby Idrætspark

Morud IF

Otterup B & IK
1 - 1
livescore
Ude
Nordfyns Bank Arena

Nr. Aaby IK

Nr. Aaby IK
0 - 2
livescore
Hjemme
Nr.Aaby Idrætspark

Søndersø BK

Skamby
5 - 4
livescore
Ude
Skamby Stadion

Nr. Aaby IK
Oktober 2017

Nr. Aaby IK
UHT
Hjemme
Nr.Aaby Idrætspark

Irakisk forening

Korup IF
4 - 2
livescore
Ude
Korup Kultur- & Idrætscenter

Nr. Aaby IK

Brylle/Tommerup
4 - 3
livescore
Ude
Tommerup Stadion

Nr. Aaby IK
November 2017

Nr. Aaby IK
0 - 5
Hjemme
Nr.Aaby Idrætspark

Søhus Stige
April 2018

SSV Højfyn
1. apr
Kl. 00.00
Ude
Albani Arena Skalbjerg

Nr. Aaby IK

Aarup BK
7. apr
Kl. 00.00
Ude
Scankab Arena i Aarup

Nr. Aaby IK

Nr. Aaby IK
15. apr
Kl. 00.00
Hjemme
Nr.Aaby Idrætspark

BIF/FHIF

MG & BK
22. apr
Kl. 00.00
Ude
MG & BK.s anlæg

Nr. Aaby IK
Maj 2018

Morud IF
5. maj
Kl. 00.00
Ude
VVS FYN ARENA – Morud

Nr. Aaby IK

Nr. Aaby IK
13. maj
Kl. 00.00
Hjemme
Nr.Aaby Idrætspark

Otterup B & IK

Søndersø BK
23. maj
Kl. 18.45
Ude
Søndersø Stadion

Nr. Aaby IK

Nr. Aaby IK
27. maj
Kl. 00.00
Hjemme
Nr.Aaby Idrætspark

Skamby
Juni 2018

Irakisk forening
2. jun
Kl. 00.00
Ude
Humlehaveskolen

Nr. Aaby IK

Nr. Aaby IK
9. jun
Kl. 00.00
Hjemme
Nr.Aaby Idrætspark

Korup IF

Søhus Stige
17. jun
Kl. 00.00
Ude
Rema 1000 Arena Søhus

Nr. Aaby IK

Nr. Aaby IK
24. jun
Kl. 00.00
Hjemme
Nr.Aaby Idrætspark

Brylle/Tommerup

StillingHerre S2, 2017/2018 • Pulje 3

Pos. Hold Kampe V U T Point
1 Søndersø BK 12 11 0 1 33
2 Søhus Stige 11 10 0 1 30
3 Otterup B & IK 12 7 2 3 23
4 MG & BK 12 7 1 4 22
5 Korup IF 12 7 1 3 22
6 Aarup BK 12 6 0 6 18
7 BIF/FHIF 12 4 2 6 14
8 SSV Højfyn 11 4 1 6 13
9 Brylle/Tommerup 12 4 0 8 12
10 Skamby 12 4 0 8 12
11 Nr. Aaby IK 12 3 2 7 11
12 Morud IF 12 3 0 9 9
13 Irakisk forening 12 1 1 9 4